Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cerovsek Gerold |
BC Immervoll Graz |
38,461 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
2 |
Gorthan Rene |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
38,931 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
3 |
Bichler Daniel |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
35,714 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
4 |
Polaczek Erich |
BC Elite Wien |
30,529 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
5 |
Fields Paul |
BSK Augarten |
24,315 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nationalklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fritz Oliver |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
16,391 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
7 |
Karner Gregor |
Wieselburger BSK |
15,714 |
EMJun |
2010/11 |
8 |
Kraus Jörg |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
14,982 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
9 |
Rabatscher Michael |
BC Immervoll Graz |
13,043 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
10 |
Wacha Tom |
BSK Augarten |
12,603 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Strubreiter Günter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
11,800 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
12 |
Gugumuck Walter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
10,760 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
13 |
Färber Martin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
10,603 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
14 |
Weingartner Heinrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
9,305 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
15 |
Scanferla Raffael |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
9,045 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
16 |
Riml Thomas |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
8,500 |
TLM |
2009/10 |
17 |
Wagner Thomas |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
8,240 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
18 |
Schachner Hubert |
BC Arena |
7,510 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
19 |
Schoklitsch Roland |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
7,395 |
NÖLM |
2010/11 |
20 |
Rammer Rudolf |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
6,916 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
21 |
Robitsch Valentin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
6,700 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
22 |
Buresch Reinhard |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
6,675 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
23 |
Herfert Manfred |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
6,583 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
24 |
Murzek Hans |
BSK Augarten |
6,545 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
25 |
Roner Helmut |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
6,298 |
1.BLMK |
2009/10 |
26 |
Englbrecht Ingrid |
BSK Augarten |
6,283 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
27 |
Macholan Hans |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
6,202 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
28 |
Sedlak Herbert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
6,019 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Wolfger Rene |
BC Arena |
5,430 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
30 |
Krakhofer Robert |
BC KSV Airport |
5,349 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
31 |
Ruppert Franz |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,203 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
32 |
Kaincz Gerhard |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
4,722 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
33 |
Zöchling Claus |
WBA |
4,716 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
34 |
Rupprecht Günther |
BSK Union S.U. |
4,528 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
35 |
Trawniczek Franz |
BC West Wien |
4,366 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
36 |
Triendl Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,937 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
37 |
Piller Gerd |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
3,907 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
38 |
Benko Patrick |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,894 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
39 |
Hingerl Heike |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,850 |
3.BLMK |
2010/11 |
40 |
Dietmaier Alois |
BC Arena |
3,840 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
41 |
Franzel Robert |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
3,600 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
42 |
Brabatsch Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
3,531 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
43 |
Hackl Heinz |
BC Kapfenberg |
3,425 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
44 |
Leeb Gerold |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
3,405 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
45 |
Heibili Christopher |
BC Arena |
3,320 |
STLMJ |
2010/11 |
46 |
Kloihofer Manuel |
1. Melker BC |
3,306 |
ÖMJun |
2009/10 |
47 |
Dirschlmayr Klaus |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
3,296 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
48 |
Jurina Raimund |
BSK Augarten |
3,259 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
49 |
Trovato Salvatore |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
3,256 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
50 |
Teufl Wolfgang |
Wieselburger BSK |
3,223 |
ÖMJun |
2009/10 |
51 |
Nordmann Friedrich |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
3,210 |
TLM |
2009/10 |
52 |
Karner Wolfgang |
Wieselburger BSK |
3,200 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
53 |
Poimon Wilhelm |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,150 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
54 |
Dreiszker Manfred |
Eisenstädter BC |
3,053 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
55 |
Edlinger Walter |
BSK Augarten |
3,032 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Kohler Erich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,962 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
57 |
Mölzer Samira |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,901 |
ÖSTMD |
2010/11 |
58 |
Saska Harald |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
2,860 |
TLM |
2009/10 |
59 |
Mehdi Nien |
BC Arena |
2,800 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
60 |
Klünsner Thomas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,792 |
STMM |
2009/10 |
61 |
Petrovic Gerd |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,775 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
62 |
Kolm Gerhard |
BC KSV Airport |
2,775 |
3.BLMK |
2009/10 |
63 |
Breitfuß Alfred |
BC Arena |
2,696 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
64 |
Brünner Hannes |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
2,696 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
65 |
Waglechner Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,644 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
66 |
Pekarek Michael |
BSK Augarten |
2,542 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
67 |
Höpfler Christoph |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,413 |
3.BLMK |
2010/11 |
68 |
Postl Christian |
BSK Augarten |
2,410 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
69 |
Studnicka Brigitte |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,353 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
70 |
Gutmeyr Hans |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,350 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
71 |
Soukup Richard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,302 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
72 |
Idinger Harald |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,260 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
73 |
Wielander Johann |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,239 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
74 |
Mandahus Ernst |
BSK Augarten |
2,198 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
75 |
Ringel Johann |
BSK Augarten |
2,145 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
76 |
Mitterböck Helga |
BK Margareten Sportunion |
2,120 |
ÖSTMD |
2010/11 |
77 |
Frei Gernot |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
2,080 |
TLM |
2009/10 |
78 |
Votter Bernhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,000 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
79 |
Pröglhöf Werner |
BSK Augarten |
1,937 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
80 |
Gusenbauer Roland |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,933 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
81 |
Toman Horst |
BSK Augarten |
1,905 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
82 |
Röll Klaus |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,846 |
BLM |
2009/10 |
83 |
Böhm Helmut |
BSK Augarten |
1,794 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
84 |
Kreuzer Erwin |
BC Arena |
1,740 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
85 |
Steinberger Monika |
BC Arena |
1,725 |
ÖSTMD |
2010/11 |
86 |
Prieler Andreas |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
1,683 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
87 |
Habermann Heimo |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,650 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
88 |
Bubich Harald |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,556 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
89 |
Schmidradler Sonja |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,553 |
ÖSTMD |
2010/11 |
90 |
Neubauer Richard |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,545 |
4.BLMK |
2009/10 |
91 |
Omer Günter |
BC Arena |
1,534 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
92 |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,514 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikationsklasse ohne Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Starkow Christian |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,491 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
94 |
Hahnenkamp Gerald |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,483 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
95 |
Scholze Petra |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,472 |
ÖSTMD |
2010/11 |
96 |
Herzog Walter |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,400 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
97 |
Heibili Sabrina |
BC Arena |
1,366 |
STLMJ |
2010/11 |
98 |
Rössl Günter |
BC Arena |
1,365 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
99 |
Butora Patrick |
BSV |
1,300 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
100 |
Wilhelmer Anton |
BC Arena |
1,269 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
101 |
Poppenreiter Sofie |
ABS |
1,261 |
ÖSTMD |
2009/10 |
102 |
Kapeller Rolf-Hagen |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,200 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
103 |
Hitzinger Otto |
BSK Augarten |
1,185 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
104 |
Wallner Clemens |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,149 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
105 |
Blohberger Erwin |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,138 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
106 |
Zecha Hermann |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,113 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
107 |
Franzel Hans |
BSK Augarten |
1,044 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
108 |
Talos Manfred |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,992 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
109 |
Koksch Klaus |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,983 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
110 |
Seidner Othmar |
BSK Augarten |
0,967 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
111 |
Mattis Walter |
BSK Augarten |
0,967 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
112 |
Schabernig Gerhard |
BC Arena |
0,965 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
113 |
Schneider Walter |
BSK Augarten |
0,933 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
114 |
Wölfl Franz |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,883 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
115 |
Dellmour Helmut |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,860 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
116 |
Wutzl Martin |
Aflenzer BK |
0,825 |
STLMJ |
2009/10 |
117 |
Fasching Philipp |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,811 |
BLM |
2009/10 |
118 |
Kreimaier Günter |
BC Arena |
0,750 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
119 |
Bitriol Alfred |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,700 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
120 |
Thonhauser Wolfgang |
BC Arena |
0,679 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
121 |
Lorenz Markus |
Aflenzer BK |
0,450 |
STLMJ |
2009/10 |
122 |
Schmidt Edgar |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,406 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
123 |
Wollner Edith |
Aflenzer BK |
0,386 |
STLMD |
2010/11 |
124 |
Bitriol Barbara |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,355 |
BLM |
2009/10 |
125 |
Lammer Jan |
Aflenzer BK |
0,350 |
STLMJ |
2009/10 |
126 |
Kowar Christa |
Aflenzer BK |
0,333 |
STLMD |
2010711 |
127 |
Mandl Johannes |
Aflenzer BK |
0,333 |
STLMJ |
2010/11 |
128 |
Bauer Johann |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,310 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
129 |
Krejci Sebastian |
Aflenzer BK |
0,150 |
STLMJ |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2011: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huber Gerhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
26,086 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Reiter Willi |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
9,622 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Destefani Wilhelm |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
7,981 |
RLT |
2008/09 |
|
Sulzbacher Johann |
BC Kapfenberg |
7,340 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Engert Günter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
4,866 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Dymacek Heinz |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,745 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Pfeiffer Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,081 |
RLT |
2008/09 |
|
Oberberger Friedrich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,962 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Möstl Robert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
3,391 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Damesberger Stefan |
Wieselburger BSK |
3,227 |
ÖMU17 |
2008/09 |
|
Pistek Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,181 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Pichler Wolfgang |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,916 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Bratschitsch Ernst |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,866 |
4.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Thaun Gottfried |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,614 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Friedmann Otto |
BSK Augarten |
1,075 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Eibinger Nicolas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,200 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Eisenbauer Josef |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,877 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Purgaj Lorenz |
Aflenzer BK |
0,416 |
STLMJ |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2010: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lach Walter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
6,170 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Riemer Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
6,030 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Motitschka Robert |
CC Gmunden |
6,000 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Irschik Thomas |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,860 |
ÖMJun |
2007/08 |
|
Nebuda Alfred |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
3,725 |
1.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Petrovic Gerd |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,654 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Bernhard Erich |
Eisenstädter BC |
3,613 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Kellner Leonhard |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
3,333 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Redler Alfred |
BC KSV Airport |
2,704 |
4.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Hradil Peter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,611 |
2.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Schuster Markus |
Eisenstädter BC |
2,253 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Pröglhöf Werner |
BSK Augarten |
2,218 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Pekarek Michael |
BSK Augarten |
2,151 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Röll Klaus |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,966 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Leitner Daniel |
1. Melker BC |
1,886 |
ÖMJun |
2007/08 |
|
Schwalb Peter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,792 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Lacher Alfred |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
1,698 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Anreiter Alois |
CC Gmunden |
1,664 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Straka Wolfgang |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,638 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Daxner Florian |
CC Gmunden |
1,310 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Schrenk Ewald |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,302 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Baldt Wilhelm |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
1,173 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Zauner Rudi |
CC Gmunden |
1,096 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Leonhartsberger Wolfg. |
CC Gmunden |
1,022 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Buchler Franz |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
1,016 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Gödel Peter |
CC Gmunden |
1,011 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Nagy Herbert |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
0,955 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Herzegowsky Andrea |
CC Gmunden |
0,900 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Wimmer Christian |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
0,900 |
STLMJ |
2007/08 |
|
Pühringer Heimo |
CC Gmunden |
0,844 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Paukert Herbert |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,741 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Reiter Bernd |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,691 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Lukitsch Alois |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
0,650 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Straub Franz |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
0,525 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Kosak Barbara |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,522 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Partmann Gerhard Jun. |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
0,325 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Gramsl Patrick |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
0,200 |
STLM |
2007/08 |