Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kahofer Arnim |
WBA |
31,250 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
2 |
Cerovsek Gerold |
BC Immervoll Graz |
10,625 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
3 |
Ralis Gerhard |
BSK Augarten |
10,117 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
4 |
Gorthan Rene |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
9,222 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
5 |
Mastny Kurt |
BSK Augarten |
5,920 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
6 |
Sedlak Herbert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,454 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
7 |
Gugumuck Walter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,276 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
8 |
Wacha Tom |
BSK Augarten |
5,119 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
9 |
Färber Martin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
5,012 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
10 |
Weingartner Heinrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
4,737 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
11 |
Macholan Hans |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,338 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
12 |
Rammer Rudolf |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,200 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
13 |
Rabatscher Michael |
BC Immervoll Graz |
4,140 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
14 |
Tumbaridis Walter |
BC Elite Wien |
3,808 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
15 |
Fritz Oliver |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
3,710 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
16 |
Herfert Manfred |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,650 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
17 |
Brabatsch Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
3,418 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
18 |
Ruppert Franz |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,355 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
19 |
Scanferla Raffael |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,283 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
20 |
Engert Günter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
3,260 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
21 |
Sulzbacher Johann |
BC Kapfenberg |
3,060 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
22 |
Buresch Reinhard |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,812 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
23 |
Pfeiffer Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,800 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
24 |
Robitsch Valentin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,762 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
25 |
Motitschka Robert |
CC Gmunden |
2,592 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
26 |
Mehdi Nien |
BC Arena |
2,383 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
27 |
Oberberger Friedrich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,375 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
28 |
Brestian Wilhelm |
BSK Augarten |
2,333 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
29 |
Dirschlmayr Klaus |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
2,150 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
30 |
Pekarek Michael |
BSK Augarten |
2,091 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
31 |
Hingerl Heike |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,000 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
32 |
Habermann Haimo |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,800 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
33 |
Kohler Erich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,741 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
34 |
Benko Patrick |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,616 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
35 |
Pistek Peter |
BSK Augarten |
1,600 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
39 |
Gutmeyr Hans |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,333 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
36 |
Poimon Wihelm |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,270 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
37 |
Herzog Walter |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,212 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
40 |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,200 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
41 |
Kapeller Rolf |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,450 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2010: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stenzel Franz |
BSK Augarten |
13,392 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Riml Thomas |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
6,209 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Huber Gerhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,612 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Piller Gerd |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
5,169 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Roner Helmut |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
4,427 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Schachner Hubert |
BC Arena |
3,283 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Ochsenhofer Rudolf |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
2,483 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Nordmann Friedrich |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
2,208 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Steinberger Monika |
BC Arena |
1,700 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Frei Gernot |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
1,597 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Klünsner Thomas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,483 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Brünner Hannes |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,317 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Kreuzer Erwin |
BC Arena |
1,233 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung neu 2009: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Böhm Helmut |
BSK Augarten |
1,344 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Edlinger Walter |
BSK Augarten |
1,856 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Eibinger Nicolas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,000 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Gusenbauer Roland |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,790 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Hitzinger Otto |
BSK Augarten |
1,909 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Mandahus Ernst |
BSK Augarten |
1,631 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Setelle Robert |
ABC Wien |
1,624 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Wagner Thomas |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
3,134 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Riemer Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,623 |
WLM |
2007/08 |