Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kahofer Arnim |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
43,103 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
2 |
Cerovsek Gerold |
BC Immervoll Graz |
21,428 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
3 |
Gorthan Rene |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
16,237 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
4 |
Bichler Daniel |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
12,095 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nationalklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ralis Gerhard |
BSK Augarten |
11,784 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
6 |
Huber Gerhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
9,666 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
7 |
Gugumuck Walter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
9,187 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
8 |
Wacha Tom |
BSK Augarten |
8,720 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
9 |
Strubreiter Günther |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
8,500 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
10 |
Mastny Kurt |
BSK Augarten |
8,413 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
11 |
Fritz Oliver |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
8,034 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Werner Hans |
BSK Augarten |
7,941 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
13 |
Tumbaridis Walter |
BC Elite Wien |
7,066 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
14 |
Karner Gregor |
Wieselburg |
6,378 |
EMJun |
2010/11 |
15 |
Scanferla Raffael |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
6,162 |
2.BLMK |
2009/10 |
16 |
Sedlak Herbert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
6,135 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
17 |
Bernsteiner Johannes |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
5,857 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
18 |
Kostistansky Gerhard |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
5,756 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
19 |
Rabatscher Michael |
BC Immervoll Graz |
5,656 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
20 |
Weingartner Heinrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,350 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
21 |
Krakhofer Robert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,333 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
22 |
Wagner Thomas |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
5,296 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
23 |
Englbrecht Ingrid |
BSK Augarten |
4,961 |
2.BLMK |
2009/10 |
24 |
Krakhofer Robert |
BC KSV Airport |
4,872 |
NÖLM |
2010/11 |
25 |
Fields Paul |
BSK Augarten |
4,789 |
NÖLM |
2010/11 |
26 |
Lach Walter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
4,700 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
27 |
Herfert Manfred |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
4,500 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
28 |
Sulzbacher Johann |
BC Kapfenberg |
4,500 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
29 |
Schrafl Manfred |
1. Wr. Neustädter BC |
4,434 |
NÖLM |
2010/11 |
30 |
Färber Martin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
4,408 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
31 |
Rammer Rudolf |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,344 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
32 |
Wolfger Rene |
BC Arena |
4,305 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
33 |
Robitsch Valentin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
4,242 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
34 |
Macholan Hans |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,232 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
35 |
Schachner Hubert |
BC Arena |
4,173 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
36 |
Brestian Willi |
BSK Augarten |
4,032 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Dirschlmayr Klaus |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
3,966 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
38 |
Buresch Reinhard |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,940 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
39 |
Brabatsch Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
3,863 |
3.BLMK |
2010/11 |
40 |
Riemer Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,737 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
41 |
Ruppert Franz |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,609 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
42 |
Blaha Michael |
BSK Union S. U. |
3,516 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
43 |
Petrovic Gerd |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,500 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
44 |
Dreiszker Manfred |
Eisenstädter BC |
3,396 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
45 |
Hochenauer Robert |
1. Melker BC |
3,237 |
NÖLM |
2010/11 |
46 |
Kaincz Gerhard |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
3,150 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
47 |
Heibili Christopher |
BC Arena |
3,106 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
48 |
Eder Lothar |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
2,908 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
49 |
Pfeiffer Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,902 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
50 |
Breitfuß Alfred |
BC Arena |
2,896 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
51 |
Mehdi Nien |
BC Arena |
2,857 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
52 |
Fettinger Werner |
BSK Augarten |
2,826 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
53 |
Hingerl Heike |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,750 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
54 |
Waglechner Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,687 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
55 |
Rupprecht Günther |
BSK Union S.U. |
2,675 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
56 |
Nordmann Friedrich |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
2,661 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
57 |
Oberberger Friedrich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,650 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
58 |
Marchart Peter |
BSK Augarten |
2,584 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
59 |
Jandrisevits Alfred |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
2,510 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
60 |
Edlinger Walter |
BSK Augarten |
2,500 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
61 |
Höpfler Christoph |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,433 |
ÖM Jun |
2010/11 |
62 |
Soukup Richard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,414 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
63 |
Leeb Gerald |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
2,413 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
64 |
Zöchling Claus |
WBA |
2,367 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
65 |
Dietmaier Alois |
BC Arena |
2,356 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
66 |
Konvalinka Leopold |
BSK Augarten |
2,333 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
67 |
Pichler Wolfgang |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,325 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
68 |
Mölzer Samira |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,244 |
ÖM Jun |
2010/11 |
69 |
Poimon Wilhelm |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,220 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
70 |
Idinger Harald |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,215 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
71 |
Musatics Andreas |
BC Elite Wien |
2,214 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
72 |
Triendl Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,198 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
73 |
Kohler Erich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,187 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
74 |
Gutmeyr Hans |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,150 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
75 |
Böhm Helmut |
BSK Augarten |
2,103 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
76 |
Autengruber Gerold |
BSK Marie Enzersdorf |
2,076 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
77 |
Pekarek Michael |
BSK Augarten |
2,074 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
78 |
Trovato Salvatore |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,042 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
79 |
Katschelhofer Heinz |
BC Immervoll Graz |
2,040 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
80 |
Teufl Wolfgang |
Wieselburg |
2,022 |
ÖM Jun |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
Wielander Johann |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,983 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
82 |
Klihofer Manuel |
1. Melker BC |
1,940 |
ÖM Jun |
2009/10 |
83 |
Toman Horst |
BSK Augarten |
1,801 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
84 |
Studnicka Brigitte |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,797 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
85 |
Hahnenkamp Gerald |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,766 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
86 |
Schauer Karl |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,687 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
87 |
Hengl Fabian |
BC Elite Wien |
1,666 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
88 |
Ringel Johann |
BSK Augarten |
1,637 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
89 |
Gusenbauer Roland |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,586 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
90 |
Rössl Günter |
BC Arena |
1,566 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
91 |
Steinberger Monika |
BC Arena |
1,536 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
92 |
Scholze Petra |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,489 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
93 |
Habermann Heimo |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,483 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
94 |
Herzog Walter |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,466 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
95 |
Bubich Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,462 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
96 |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,450 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
97 |
Butora Patrick |
BSV |
1,377 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
98 |
Röll Klaus |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,355 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
99 |
Votter Bernhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,325 |
RLT |
2010/11 |
100 |
Wilhelmer Anton |
BC Arena |
1,314 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
101 |
Omer Günter |
BC Arena |
1,286 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
102 |
Straka Wolfgang |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,257 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
103 |
Kreuzer Erwin |
BC Arena |
1,208 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
104 |
Heibili Sabrina |
BC Arena |
1,194 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
105 |
Brünner Johannes |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,175 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
106 |
Blohberger Erwin |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,137 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
107 |
Mattis Walter |
BSK Augarten |
1,126 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
108 |
Wallner Clemens |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,107 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
109 |
Franzel Hans |
BSK Augarten |
1,083 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
110 |
Gwiss Thomas |
1. Melker BC |
1,043 |
ÖM Jun |
2009/10 |
111 |
Handl Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,040 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
112 |
Seidner Othmar |
BSK Augarten |
1,008 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
113 |
Schabernig Gerhard |
BC Arena |
0,972 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
114 |
Wobornig Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,918 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
115 |
Kreimaier Günter |
BC Arena |
0,863 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
116 |
Kemmer Adolf |
BC Immervoll Graz |
0,853 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
117 |
Hitzinger Otto |
BSK Augarten |
0,766 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
118 |
Dellmour Helmut |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,713 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
119 |
Eisenbauer Josef |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,626 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
120 |
Schneider Walter |
BSK Augarten |
0,566 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
121 |
Thonhauser Wolfgang |
BC Arena |
0,555 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
122 |
Bitriol Alfred |
BSV |
0,488 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2010: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murzek Hans |
BSK Augarten |
9,302 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Riml Thomas |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
8,953 |
ÖSTM |
2008/09 |
|
Pötsch Wolfgang |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,454 |
4.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Straub Gerhard |
BC Kapfenberg |
4,403 |
BLM |
2008/09 |
|
Trawniczek Franz |
BC West Wien |
4,054 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Schmid Erhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,412 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Jurina Raimund |
BSK Augarten |
3,289 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Dymacek Heinz |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,285 |
4.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Mandahus Ernst |
BSK Augarten |
2,276 |
RLT |
2008/09 |
|
Benko Patrick |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,062 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Hradil Peter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,936 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Klünsner Thomas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,912 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Starkow Christian |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,866 |
BLM |
2008/09 |
|
Eibinger Nicolas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,470 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Weingesl Peter |
BC Elite Wien |
1,366 |
RLT |
2008/09 |
|
Riepl Wolfgang |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,101 |
BLM |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2009: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antel Kerim |
BC Elite Wien |
2,232 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Bernhard Erich |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,660 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Bratschitsch Ernst |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,657 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Höck Josef |
BSK Augarten |
1,653 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Möstl Robert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,683 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Neubauer Richard |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,300 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Paukert Herbert |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,705 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Piller Gerd |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
4,109 |
2.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Stenzel Franz |
BSK Augarten |
15,958 |
1.BLMK |
2007/08 |