Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ralis Gerhard |
BSK Augarten |
10,892 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
2 |
Kahofer Arnim |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
40,000 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
3 |
Cerovsek Gerold |
BC Immervoll Graz |
12,868 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
4 |
Gorthan Rene |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
11,307 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
5 |
Bichler Daniel |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
9,432 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
6 |
Huber Gerhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
8,609 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
7 |
Mastny Kurt |
BSK Augarten |
8,000 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
8 |
Weingartner Heinrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
7,324 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
9 |
Rabatscher Michael |
BC Immervoll Graz |
7,236 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
10 |
Gugumuck Walter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
6,783 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
11 |
Riml Thomas |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
6,447 |
1.BLMK |
2009/10 |
12 |
Fritz Oliver |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
6,265 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
13 |
Werner Hans |
BSK Augarten |
6,161 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
14 |
Tumbaridis Walter |
BC Elite Wien |
5,903 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
15 |
Brabatsch Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
4,989 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
16 |
Sedlak Herbert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
4,789 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
17 |
Sulzbacher Hans |
BC Kapfenberg |
4,616 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
18 |
Engert Günther |
BC Immervoll Graz |
4,540 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
19 |
Buresch Reinhard |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
4,025 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
20 |
Herfert Manfred |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,980 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
21 |
Brestian Wilhelm |
BSK Augarten |
3,607 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
22 |
Lach Walter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
3,550 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
23 |
Thalmeier Michael |
BC Immervoll Graz |
3,520 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
24 |
Löffler Günther |
BSK Augarten |
3,511 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
25 |
Hackl Heinz |
BC Kapfenberg |
3,283 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
26 |
Färber Martin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,187 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
27 |
Robitsch Valentin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
3,137 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
28 |
Ruppert Franz |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,091 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
29 |
Blaha Michael |
BSK Union S.U. |
3,025 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
30 |
Franzel Robert |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
2,854 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
31 |
Oberberger Fritz |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,516 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
32 |
Edlinger Walter |
BSK Augarten |
2,322 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
33 |
Riemer Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,315 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
34 |
Hingerl Heike |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,300 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
35 |
Habermann Heimo |
BC Immervoll Graz |
2,300 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
36 |
Mölzer Samira |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,283 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
37 |
Pekarek Michael |
BSK Augarten |
2,237 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
38 |
Benko Patrick |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,150 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
39 |
Paur Herbert |
Korneuburg |
2,000 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
40 |
Rupprecht Günther |
BSK Union S.U. |
1,986 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
41 |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,975 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
42 |
Petrovic Gerd |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,975 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
43 |
Poimon Wilhelm |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,900 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
44 |
Antel Kerim |
BC Elite Wien |
1,750 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
45 |
Katschelhofer Heinz |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,660 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
46 |
Kohler Erich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,637 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
47 |
Brünner Hannes |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,567 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
48 |
Gutmeyr Hans |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,375 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
49 |
Herzog Walter |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,150 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
50 |
Kemmer Adolf |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,110 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
51 |
Eibinger Nicolas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,100 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
52 |
Tschermernig Peter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
0,930 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
53 |
Kapeller Rolf-Hagen |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,650 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2010: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stenzel Franz |
BSK Augarten |
12,425 |
ÖSTM |
2008/09 |
|
Wacha Tom |
BSK Augarten |
4,397 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Reiter Willi |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
4,338 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Statecsny Philipp |
BC Immervoll Graz |
4,297 |
1.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Fields Paul |
BSK Augarten |
4,216 |
1.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Gajs Zoran |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
3,506 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Roner Helmut |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
3,220 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Jaklin Philipp |
BC Elite Wien |
3,212 |
1.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Dymacek Heinz |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,922 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Dirschlmayr Klaus |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
2,675 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Hitzinger Otto |
BSK Augarten |
2,538 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Pfeiffer Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,290 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Nordmann Friedrich |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
2,200 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Mehdi Nien |
BC Arena |
2,183 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Donoser Manfred |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
2,150 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Klünsner Thomas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,850 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Waglechner Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,611 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Frei Gernot |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
1,470 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2009: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bastl Reinald |
BC Elite Wien |
3,885 |
1.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Dietmaier Alois |
BC Arena |
2,210 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Gusenbauer Roland |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,190 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Jandrisevits |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
2,666 |
1.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Kaincz Gerhard |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
3,860 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Kreuzer Erwin |
BC Arena |
1,010 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Leeb Gerald |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,860 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Schachner Hubert |
BC Arena |
2,020 |
STLM |
2007/08 |
|
Setelle Robert |
ABC Wien |
1,400 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Strubreiter Günter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
5,128 |
WLM |
2007/08 |