Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kahofer Arnim |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
8,888 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
2 |
Ralis Gerhard |
BSK Augarten |
4,935 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
3 |
Kronlachner Andreas |
BC Elite Wien |
4,894 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nationalklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mastny Kurt |
BSK Augarten |
3,897 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
5 |
Schmied Georg |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
3,529 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
6 |
Gorthan Rene |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
3,524 |
ÖSTM |
2009/10 |
7 |
Huber Gerhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,185 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
8 |
Weingartner Heinrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
3,025 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Werner Hans |
BSK Augarten |
2,919 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
10 |
Straub Gerhard |
BC Kapfenberg |
2,880 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
11 |
Gugumuck Walter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,580 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
12 |
Gajs Zoran |
BSK Leopoldstadt |
2,564 |
ÖSTM |
2010/11 |
13 |
Herfert Manfred |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,483 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
14 |
Fritz Oliver |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
2,451 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
15 |
Statecsny Philipp |
BC Immervoll Graz |
2,443 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
16 |
Kellner Leonhard |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
2,328 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
17 |
Löffler Günther |
BSK Augarten |
2,250 |
NÖLM |
2009/10 |
18 |
Kaincz Gerhard |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
2,167 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
19 |
Robitsch Valentin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
2,100 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
20 |
Ruppert Franz |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,050 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
21 |
Wolfger Rene |
BC Arena |
2,043 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
22 |
Wacha Tom |
BSK Augarten |
2,000 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Proske Werner |
BSK Union |
1,986 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
24 |
Brestian Wilhelm |
BSK Augarten |
1,981 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
25 |
Sulzbacher Hans |
BC Kapfenberg |
1,814 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
26 |
Weiss Alexander |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
1,797 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
27 |
Blazina Wilhelm |
BSK Union |
1,700 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
28 |
Engert Günter |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,689 |
STMM |
2009/10 |
29 |
Sedlak Herbert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,688 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
30 |
Destefani Wilhelm |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,681 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
31 |
Benko Patrick |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,657 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
32 |
Buresch Reinhard |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,650 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
33 |
Macholan Hans |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,627 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
34 |
Dietmaier Alois |
BC Arena |
1,621 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
35 |
Hörker Franz |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
1,605 |
1.BLMK |
2010/11 |
36 |
Englbrecht Ingrid |
BSK Augarten |
1,552 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
37 |
Hackl Heinz |
BC Kapfenberg |
1,546 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
38 |
Schachner Hubert |
BC Arena |
1,520 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
39 |
Dirschlmayr Klaus |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,512 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
40 |
Wiesauer Ferdinand |
Erste Bank |
1,503 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
41 |
Mehdi Nien |
BC Arena |
1,480 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
42 |
Branc Horst |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,434 |
4.BLMK |
2010/11 |
43 |
Volger Pirmin |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
1,413 |
2.BLMK |
2010/11 |
44 |
Dreiszker Manfred |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,385 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
45 |
Rabatscher Michael |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,368 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
46 |
Oboril Robert |
BC Vienna |
1,357 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
47 |
Böhm Helmut |
BSK AUgarten |
1,343 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
48 |
Riemer Friedrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,318 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
49 |
Habermann Heimo |
BC Immervoll Graz |
1,308 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
50 |
Waglechner Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,301 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
51 |
Röll Klaus |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,295 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
52 |
Breitfuß Alfred |
BC Arena |
1,280 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
53 |
Starkow Christian |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,250 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
54 |
Petrovic Gerd |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,226 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
55 |
Pekarek Michael |
BSK Augarten |
1,201 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
56 |
Gröbner Helmut |
Wieselburg |
1,200 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
57 |
Tschachler Heimo |
BC Arena |
1,170 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
58 |
Heibili Christopher |
BC Arena |
1,140 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
59 |
Oberberger Fritz |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,133 |
3.BLMK |
2010/11 |
60 |
Rupprecht Günther |
BSK Union S.U. |
1,105 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
61 |
Ringel Johann |
BSK Augarten |
1,097 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
62 |
Gusenbauer Roland |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,094 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
63 |
Kohler Erich |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,087 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
64 |
Reisinger Gerhard |
BC Vienna |
1,087 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
65 |
Vaclavek Dietmar |
BC Vienna |
1,040 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
66 |
Poimon Wilhelm |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,029 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
67 |
Urbancic Christian |
BC Elite Wien |
1,026 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
68 |
Färber Martin |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,025 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
69 |
Hingerl Heike |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
1,000 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Toman Horst |
BSK Augarten |
0,994 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
71 |
Bamberger Hannes |
BSK AUgarten |
0,971 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
72 |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,954 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
73 |
Wenger Fritz |
BSK Union |
0,947 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
74 |
Wilhelmer Anton |
BC Arena |
0,944 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
75 |
Weingesl Peter |
BC Elite Wien |
0,935 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
76 |
Spengler Gerhard |
BSK Union |
0,927 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
77 |
Hahnenkamp Gerald |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,925 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
78 |
Brünner Hannes |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
0,922 |
STMM |
2009/10 |
79 |
Rössl Günter |
BC Arena |
0,912 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
80 |
Musatics Andreas |
BC Elite Wien |
0,903 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
81 |
Pfeiffer Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,892 |
3.BLMK |
2010/11 |
82 |
Gutmeyr Hans |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,887 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
83 |
Kreuzer Erwin |
BC Arena |
0,883 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
84 |
Daubek Josef |
CCP |
0,868 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
85 |
Omer Günter |
BC Arena |
0,832 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
86 |
Scholze Petra |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,823 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
87 |
Klünsner Thomas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,816 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
88 |
Thaun Gottfried |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,775 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
89 |
Soukup Richard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,755 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
90 |
Koksch Klaus |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,750 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
91 |
Mattis Walter |
BSK Augarten |
0,747 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
92 |
Zorn Stefan |
BSK Union |
0,746 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
93 |
Steinberger Monika |
BC Arena |
0,740 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
94 |
Starkow Walter |
BC Ironcity |
0,733 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
95 |
Neubauer Richard |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,733 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
96 |
Schabernig Gerhard |
BC Arena |
0,727 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
97 |
Wielander Johann |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,725 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
98 |
Hess Peter |
BC Vienna |
0,712 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
99 |
Simperler Johann |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,711 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
100 |
Heibili Sabrina |
BC Arena |
0,673 |
STLM |
2009/10 |
101 |
Riepl Wolfgang |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,630 |
BLM |
2009/10 |
102 |
Wirth Oskar |
BSK Favoriten |
0,592 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
103 |
Votter Bernhard |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,586 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
104 |
Dellmour Helmut |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,567 |
3.BLMK |
2010/11 |
105 |
HANDL Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,558 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
106 |
Al-Mamar Natascha |
BK Margareten S.U. |
0,552 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
107 |
Kreimaier Günter |
BC Arena |
0,538 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
108 |
Paukert Herbert |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,533 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
109 |
Stecher Markus |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,533 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
110 |
Katz Michael |
CCP |
0,525 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
111 |
Lüftinger Max |
BC Vienna |
0,518 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
112 |
Wobornik Herbert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,516 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
113 |
Franzel Hans |
BSK Augarten |
0,503 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
114 |
Thonhauser Wolfgang |
BC Arena |
0,461 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
115 |
Bauer Erwin |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,422 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
116 |
Bitriol Alfred |
BSV |
0,391 |
BLM |
2010/11 |
117 |
Wallner Clemens |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,368 |
WLM |
2010/11 |
118 |
Kapeller Rolf-Hagen |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,300 |
STLM |
2010/11 |
119 |
Zach Robert |
BSK Union |
0,250 |
WLM |
2009/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2010: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stenzel Franz |
BSK Augarten |
5,846 |
ÖSTM |
2008/09 |
|
Oberberger Christoph |
BC Immervoll Graz |
2,317 |
1.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Rammer Rudolf |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
2,166 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Roner Helmut |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
2,050 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Paller Heinrich |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,021 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Brabatsch Gerhard |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,924 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Reiter Willi |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,775 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Donoser Manfred |
BK Mürzzuschlag |
1,750 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Hitzinger Otto |
BSK Augarten |
1,317 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Nordmann Friedrich |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
1,310 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Zinsmeister Thomas |
BC Elite Wien |
1,289 |
1.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
IDINGER Harald |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,237 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Frei Gernot |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
1,130 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Kühnl Manfred |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
1,060 |
TLM |
2008/09 |
|
Jurina Raimund |
BSK Augarten |
1,059 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
DYMACEK Heinz |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,940 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Herzog Walter |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,906 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Katschthaler Karl-Heinz |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
0,800 |
3.BLMK |
2008/09 |
|
Seidner Othmar |
BSK Augarten |
0,781 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
LANSCHA Alexander |
BC Vienna |
0,737 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Eibinger Nicolas |
Grazer Billardklub Raaba |
0,733 |
STLM |
2008/09 |
|
Pichler Wolfgang |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,633 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
SUMEREDER Michael |
BC Vienna |
0,532 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
Schneider Walter |
BSK Augarten |
0,477 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
SCHILLER Christian |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
0,418 |
WLM |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung 2009: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adamek Hubert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
0,841 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Baldt Wilhelm |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
0,537 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Beranek Ewald |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
1,301 |
3.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Bernhard Erich |
Eisenstädter BC |
1,181 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Bichler Daniel |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,150 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Braito Kurt |
BC West Wien |
0,792 |
3.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Buchler Franz |
1. BSK Korneuburg |
0,706 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Cusumano Giovanni |
BSK Augarten |
2,232 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Eder Lothar |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
1,430 |
1.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Geissler Florian |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
1,224 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Hahnenkamp Gerald |
Eisenstädter BC |
0,968 |
BLM |
2007/08 |
|
Hengl Fabian |
BC Elite Wien |
1,066 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Hradil Peter |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,488 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Leeb Gerald |
BSK Maria Enzersdorf |
0,681 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Lüftinger Maximilian |
BC Vienna |
0,549 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Mölzer Samira |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,116 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Möstl Robert |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,007 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Nagy Herbert |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
0,484 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Palatin Reinhold |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
0,457 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Piller Josef |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,352 |
2.BLMK |
2007/08 |
|
Pistek Peter |
1. Floridsdorfer BC |
1,345 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Prieler Andreas |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
1,006 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Riml Thomas |
J. Billard Schul & Leistungszentrum |
3,281 |
ÖSTM |
2007/08 |
|
Rötzer Alois |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
2,280 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Schloffer Walter |
1. Pottendorfer BSK |
0,793 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Stöckl Norbert |
BC Vienna |
0,478 |
WLM |
2007/08 |
|
Thür Herbert |
Wiener Billard Assoziation |
1,634 |
4.BLMK |
2007/08 |