Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisterklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
MASTNY Kurt |
AUG |
9,189 |
ÖM Qu |
2008/09 |
2. |
GORTHAN Rene |
POT |
7,902 |
ÖM 2.Pl. |
2009/10 |
3. |
PILLER Josef |
MBK |
7,696 |
WrLM 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
4. |
REICHNER Andreas |
WRN |
7,000 |
NÖMM |
2010/11 |
5. |
POLACZEK Erich |
MBK |
6,981 |
ÖM Qu |
2008/09 |
6. |
KLING Reinhold |
MBK |
6,886 |
ÖM 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
7. |
LÖFFLER Günther |
AIR |
5,978 |
ÖM 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
8. |
BUCHEGGER Karl |
MEL |
5,956 |
MM |
2010/11 |
9. |
BICHLER Daniel |
MBK |
5,674 |
ÖM 4.Pl. |
2009/10 |
10. |
EDERL Horst |
WRN |
5,564 |
ÖM 4.Pl. |
2010/11 |
11. |
KARAKUZU Celil |
BWW |
5,388 |
MM |
2009/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
STRAUB Gerhard |
WRN |
6,309 |
ÖM 3.Pl. |
2005/06 |
13. |
CUSUMANO Giovanni |
STO |
4,832 |
MM |
2010/11 |
14. |
GUGUMUCK Walter |
WBA |
4,663 |
WrLM 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
15. |
SEDLAK Herbert |
WBA |
4,562 |
WrLM 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
16. |
RUPPERT Franz |
WBA |
4,471 |
1.Kl. 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
17. |
KRAUS Jörg |
MEL |
4,078 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
18. |
JEHNE Othmar |
SWT |
3,964 |
MM |
2010/11 |
19. |
BRABATSCH Gerhard |
FLO |
3,964 |
WrLM 4.Pl. |
2010/11 |
20. |
KELLNER Leonhard |
POT |
3,866 |
MM |
2009/10 |
21. |
MADER Martin |
PÖL |
3,846 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
22. |
PALLER Heinrich |
WBA |
3,801 |
WrLM 5.Pl. |
2009/10 |
23. |
BAUMGARTNER Udo |
AMS |
3,730 |
1.Kl. 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
24. |
WACHA Tom |
AUG |
3,694 |
WrLM 6.Pl. |
2010/11 |
25. |
SCHWARZMÜLLER Harald |
MBK |
3,679 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
26. |
HOCHENAUER Robert |
MEL |
3,669 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
27. |
CERNY Johann |
STO |
3,659 |
1.Kl. 4.Pl. |
2009/10 |
28. |
WEBER Gerhard |
MBK |
3,653 |
1.Kl. 4.Pl. |
2008/09 |
29. |
BERNSTEINER Johannes |
STO |
3,628 |
1.Kl. 5.Pl. |
2009/10 |
30. |
HIRSCHL Florian |
AMS |
3,614 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
31. |
SCHRAFL Manfred |
WRN |
3,568 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
SZIVACZ Herbert |
POT |
4,107 |
MM |
2005/06 |
33. |
NIEDERLEITHNER Peter |
KRE |
3,250 |
MM |
2010/11 |
34. |
KÖNIG Gerhard |
WIS |
3,222 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
35. |
RUTHNER Robert |
MBK |
3,166 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
36. |
SCHILLER Bernd |
AMS |
3,090 |
MM |
2010/11 |
37. |
RIEMER Friedrich |
WBA |
3,035 |
WrLM 6.Pl. |
2009/10 |
38. |
BÄCKER Nikolaus |
AIR |
3,018 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
39. |
BRANC Horst |
WBA |
2,978 |
MM |
2009/10 |
40. |
STOJANOVIC Nebojsa |
WRN |
2,971 |
MM |
2010/11 |
41. |
NEBUDA Alfred |
POT |
2,970 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
42. |
VOLGER Pirmin |
BCA |
2,949 |
MM |
2010/11 |
43. |
HORVATH Ernst |
BWW |
2,919 |
MM |
2010/11 |
44. |
PHILIPP Peter |
MBF |
2,906 |
MM |
2010/11 |
45. |
SANZ Herbert |
WRN |
2,858 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
46. |
VENZ Herbert |
STO |
2,647 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2008/09 |
47. |
RATH Alfred |
STO |
2,616 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
48. |
EDER Lothar |
POT |
2,601 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
49. |
GRÖBNER Helmut |
WIS |
2,560 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
50. |
SAFARIK Heinz |
BRU |
2,557 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
51. |
SCHIKOWITZ-HANNABACH Markus |
STO |
2,545 |
2.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
52. |
HÖRKER Franz |
HOL |
2,522 |
NÖLM 7.Pl. |
2009/10 |
53. |
KOLM Gerhard |
AIR |
2,504 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
54. |
PITSCH Heinz |
BRU |
2,464 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
55. |
EIDLER Kurt |
AIR |
2,447 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
56. |
GRAVES Robert |
OBK |
2,443 |
MM |
2008/09 |
57. |
REITER Heinz |
WIS |
2,438 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
58. |
PRENDINGER Richard |
BAD |
2,436 |
MM |
2010/11 |
59. |
SULZBERGER Martin |
UBH |
2,388 |
MM |
2010/11 |
60. |
FITZKA Thoralf |
ABS |
2,370 |
2.Kl. 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
61. |
KOSCHER Jörg |
HER |
2,361 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
62. |
NAVRATIL Heinz |
PÖL |
2,346 |
MM |
2008/09 |
63. |
REDLER Alfred |
AIR |
2,342 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
64. |
KRAKHOFER Robert |
AIR |
2,327 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
65. |
RIER Sascha |
HER |
2,264 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
66. |
BRAITO Kurt |
BWW |
2,241 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
67. |
RIEGLER Robert |
MBK |
2,234 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
68. |
UDEL Heinz |
STO |
2,234 |
MM |
2008/09 |
69. |
HITZINGER Otto |
OBK |
2,194 |
2.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
70. |
TREBITSCH Helmut |
OBK |
2,190 |
MM |
2009/10 |
71. |
KARNER Wolfgang |
WIS |
2,172 |
MM |
2010/11 |
72. |
KRATOCHWILL Helmut |
AMS |
2,156 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
73. |
EDELMANN Ernst |
BRU |
2,121 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
74. |
EDLINGER Walter |
AIR |
2,105 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
75. |
GELBMANN Herwig |
AIR |
2,093 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2008/09 |
76. |
BINDER Wolfgang |
AMS |
2,077 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
77. |
PRIELER Andreas |
POT |
2,059 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
78. |
ERGÜNEY Ali |
BAD |
2,041 |
3.Kl. 2.Pl. Ü |
2009/10 |
79. |
PIRKER Hubert |
MBK |
2,033 |
MM |
2010/11 |
80. |
LEVY Friedrich |
BAD |
2,022 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
81. |
MANDL Kurt |
AIR |
2,017 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
82. |
SCHLOSSER Karl-Heinz |
WBA |
2,011 |
3.Kl.ZwR Ü |
2010/11 |
83. |
BERNSTEINER Christian |
STO |
2,008 |
2.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
WERNER Hans |
AUG |
4,736 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
85. |
PERINA Fritz |
STO |
3,076 |
2.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
86. |
MORAWETZ Heinz |
LEO |
3,060 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
87. |
KENYERI Alexander |
LEO |
2,966 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
88. |
SCHOKLITSCH Roland |
STO |
2,950 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2006/07 |
89. |
SCHWARZ Heinz |
AIR |
2,946 |
2.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
90. |
HELLSTERN Roland |
WBA |
2,912 |
2.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
91. |
SCHWEIGER Robert |
LEO |
2,712 |
MM |
2007/08 |
92. |
SCHLOSSAREK Ernst |
LEO |
2,697 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
93. |
PAHR Günther |
WBA |
2,648 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
94. |
FRANZEL Robert |
AUG |
2,586 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
95. |
ZINSMEISTER Thomas |
CCP |
2,559 |
MM |
2005/06 |
96. |
KUTA Hans-Peter |
WRN |
2,538 |
MM |
2005/06 |
97. |
HAMMER Martin |
WIS |
2,522 |
2.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
98. |
FORMANEK Karl |
WBA |
2,518 |
2.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
99. |
CERMAK Robert |
LEO |
2,511 |
MM |
2006/07 |
100. |
PAVLON Walter |
LEO |
2,455 |
2.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
101. |
HAILZL Herbert |
WRN |
2,451 |
MM |
2006/07 |
102. |
LINDERMUTH Anton |
CCP |
2,432 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
103. |
KNEZAUREK Albert |
WBA |
2,384 |
MM |
2005/06 |
104. |
PROSSER Bernd |
SWT |
2,335 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
105. |
FUCHS Friedrich |
OBK |
2,318 |
2.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
106. |
RICHTER Franz |
KRE |
2,265 |
2.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
107. |
LIND Walter |
SWT |
2,155 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
108. |
SERLATH Alfred |
HER |
2,000 |
3.Kl.ZwR |
2009/10 |
109. |
ZIMMERMANN Peter |
MEL |
1,961 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
110. |
LAWITZ Walter |
PÖL |
1,918 |
2.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
111. |
MASOJIDEK Ernst |
OBK |
1,905 |
2.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
112. |
BAUER Josef |
HOL |
1,900 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
113. |
REIJNDERS Henk |
STO |
1,893 |
MM |
2010/11 |
114. |
BASTL Erwin |
BRU |
1,889 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
115. |
THAUN Gottfried |
WBA |
1,880 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
116. |
HUBER Walter |
BRU |
1,878 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
117. |
HAAS Otto |
HER |
1,875 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
118. |
RIVERO-TOLEDO Jorge Carmelo |
BAD |
1,853 |
MM |
2010/11 |
119. |
NOLL Gerhard |
PÖL |
1,841 |
MM |
2009/10 |
120. |
KURECKA Heinrich |
STO |
1,837 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
121. |
ANTL Rudolf |
BWW |
1,830 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
122. |
CAMUS Ezio |
SWT |
1,822 |
MM |
2009/10 |
123. |
KORNFELD Franz |
SWT |
1,815 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
124. |
SCHÖLLERL Horst |
STO |
1,809 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
125. |
BLIEWEIS Mathias |
MEL |
1,808 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
126. |
PROMMER Arnold |
MBK |
1,803 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
127. |
BRANDSTÄTTER Werner |
PÖL |
1,786 |
MM |
2010/11 |
128. |
PAUR Herbert |
HOL |
1,784 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
129. |
SCHWALB Peter |
WBA |
1,775 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
130. |
ELLINGER Wolfgang |
AMS |
1,762 |
MM |
2006/07 |
131. |
KURZBAUER Karl |
MEL |
1,751 |
MM |
2010/11 |
132. |
SCANFERLA Raffael |
MBK |
1,733 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
133. |
QUARDA Leopold |
BAD |
1,731 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
134. |
MAJEWSKI Stefan |
BWW |
1,731 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
135. |
HIETZ Gottfried |
POT |
1,716 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
136. |
GUSENBAUER Roland |
WBA |
1,702 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
137. |
GATTINGER Otto |
MEL |
1,688 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
138. |
FRINTA Heinz |
BAD |
1,685 |
3.Kl. 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
139. |
WALTHER Bernhard |
BWW |
1,682 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
140. |
KLOIHOFER Manuel |
MEL |
1,655 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
141. |
PRIEBER Gustav |
POT |
1,644 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
142. |
SCHWARZOTT Gerhard |
BRU |
1,644 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
143. |
MLINARIK Kurt |
PÖL |
1,641 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
144. |
GRIESMAIER Kurt |
STO |
1,640 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
145. |
KAINZ Franz |
BRU |
1,605 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
146. |
ULBRICH Herbert |
MBF |
1,597 |
MM |
2006/07 |
147. |
WEISS Rudolf |
BRU |
1,593 |
MM |
2010/11 |
148. |
ZENSCH Emmerich |
OBK |
1,585 |
MM |
2007/08 |
149. |
KARNER Gregor |
WIS |
1,584 |
MM |
2006/07 |
150. |
KUBAK Ernst |
BWW |
1,558 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
151. |
BINDER-GERÖ Josef |
STO |
1,551 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
152. |
SPENGLER Gerhard |
UNI |
1,551 |
3.Kl.ZwR |
2010/11 |
153. |
DAUBEK Martin |
CCP |
1,536 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
154. |
EICHHORN Ernst |
AMS |
1,528 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
155. |
STRAKA Wolfgang |
FLO |
1,516 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
156. |
BLAUENSTEINER Hans-Michael |
HER |
1,503 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
157. |
SCHALKHAAS Katja |
WIS |
1,503 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
158. |
SCHAUFLER (MODER) Maximilian |
BCK |
1,497 |
MM |
2007/08 |
159. |
TRAWNICZEK Franz |
BWW |
1,485 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
160. |
KRAFT Walter |
MBF |
1,480 |
MM |
2008/09 |
161. |
BERGER Josef |
AMS |
1,476 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
162. |
MÜLLER Helmuth |
WRN |
1,465 |
MM |
2009/10 |
163. |
SCHAUER Karl |
FLO |
1,461 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
164. |
GARHERR Karl |
BRU |
1,452 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
165. |
HOFMANN Johann |
PÖL |
1,443 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
166. |
SCHALLMAYER Johann |
BAD |
1,442 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
167. |
KÖNIG Christian |
PÖL |
1,441 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
168. |
CHARVAT Adolf |
MBK |
1,436 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
169. |
PRAGER Wilfried |
WRN |
1,428 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
170. |
HOLZER Manuel |
STO |
1,413 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
171. |
AICHBERGER Johann |
PÖL |
1,412 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
172. |
DAMESBERGER Stefan |
WIS |
1,411 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
173. |
PARTMANN Gerhard |
HOL |
1,408 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
174. |
VOTTER Bernhard |
WBA |
1,407 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
175. |
DEIBL Karl |
BRU |
1,406 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
176. |
SOUKUP Richard |
WBA |
1,398 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
177. |
LIEBERT Gerhard |
MBK |
1,390 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
178. |
KÖNIG Wilhelm |
AMS |
1,384 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
179. |
BERGER Roland |
AMS |
1,381 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
180. |
MEZHINSKY Yuri |
BWW |
1,380 |
3.Kl. 4.Pl. |
2005/06 |
181. |
MADER Franz |
AMS |
1,376 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
182. |
TEUREZBACHER Johann |
AMS |
1,373 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
183. |
WEIKL Walter |
PÖL |
1,373 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
184. |
HÖPFLER Franz |
WBA |
1,372 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
185. |
LECHNER Othmar |
HER |
1,369 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
186. |
DEML Heinz |
BWW |
1,367 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
187. |
BURGSTOCK Heinz |
WRN |
1,361 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
188. |
HAFNER Peter |
UBH |
1,356 |
3.Kl.ZwR |
2009/10 |
189. |
BUCHLER Franz |
STO |
1,355 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
190. |
BRANDSTETTER Gottfried |
FLO |
1,349 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
191. |
HEIHSIG Eduard |
MBK |
1,339 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
192. |
MÜLLER Leopold |
BAD |
1,339 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
193. |
LECHNER Manfred |
WRN |
1,336 |
MM |
2010/11 |
194. |
NOLL Johann |
STO |
1,330 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
195. |
BAUER Friedrich |
WIS |
1,325 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
196. |
KALTNEKER Alfred |
BRU |
1,305 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
197. |
LACHER Alfred |
POT |
1,301 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
198. |
VITEK Rudolf |
HOL |
1,296 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
199. |
PRULAMP Günter |
CCP |
1,290 |
3.Kl. 5.Pl. |
2010/11 |
200. |
PRINZ Oswald |
ABS |
1,275 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
201. |
HANDL Peter |
FLO |
1,267 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
202. |
SCHULZE Gottfried |
AMS |
1,256 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
203. |
GAIDA Helmut |
BAD |
1,256 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
204. |
KRAUTWURST Ingrid |
BAD |
1,252 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
205. |
STRASSER Alfred |
BRU |
1,243 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
206. |
JANISCH Herbert |
PÖL |
1,241 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
207. |
KÖNIG Sybille |
AMS |
1,240 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
208. |
LUEGGER Andreas |
WRN |
1,233 |
MM |
2009/10 |
209. |
DAUBEK Josef jun. |
CCP |
1,211 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
210. |
ANGERER Verena |
ABS |
1,207 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
211. |
RUPPRECHT Johannes |
HOL |
1,204 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
212. |
DAUBEK Josef sen. |
CCP |
1,188 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
213. |
SCHLOFFER Walter |
POT |
1,185 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
214. |
PLOS Hans |
BAD |
1,175 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
215. |
SCHOLZE Petra |
WBA |
1,171 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
216. |
AL-MAMAR Natascha |
MAR |
1,171 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
217. |
KLEE Peter |
POT |
1,167 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
218. |
BLOHBERGER Erwin |
WBA |
1,161 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
219. |
LINDENBERGER Josef |
AIR |
1,160 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
220. |
BRATSCHITSCH Ernst |
POT |
1,154 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
221. |
ACHLEITNER Johannes |
BAD |
1,146 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
222. |
HASENKOPF Michael |
BAD |
1,144 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
223. |
SIMPERLER Johann |
WBA |
1,142 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
224. |
HAMBÖCK Erwin |
HER |
1,141 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
225. |
BÖHM Peter |
MEL |
1,141 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
226. |
BASTL Gerhard |
BRU |
1,137 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
227. |
MORGENSTERN Rudolf |
BWW |
1,135 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
228. |
LÄNGER Franz |
MBF |
1,132 |
MM |
2005/06 |
229. |
MOSER Bruno |
HER |
1,122 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
230. |
TRUTSCHMANN Heribert |
HER |
1,108 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
231. |
SCHWALM Gerhard |
BRU |
1,103 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
232. |
HAAS Ernst |
WBA |
1,101 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
233. |
MINARZ Richard |
HER |
1,100 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
234. |
LANG Gerhard |
WBA |
1,078 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
235. |
LEITNER Daniel |
MEL |
1,068 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
236. |
PRASCHL Alfred |
BWW |
1,068 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
237. |
MAIERHOFER Klaus |
WIS |
1,067 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
238. |
ZEUGNER Franz |
BRU |
1,065 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
239. |
PANZENBÖCK Alexander |
SWT |
1,046 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
240. |
GALLBRUNNER Josef |
HER |
1,041 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
241. |
MÖLZER Samira |
WBA |
1,026 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
242. |
ZAUNER Roswitha |
HOL |
1,025 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
243. |
NAGY Herbert |
POT |
1,012 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
244. |
PEKLAR Wolfgang |
POT |
0,990 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
245. |
NOZIN Richard |
AIR |
0,988 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
246. |
NESKODNY Adolf |
WRN |
0,986 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
247. |
SCHMIDT Martin |
CCP |
0,981 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
248. |
SCHMIED Gerhard |
HER |
0,967 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
249. |
ROHRINGER Christian |
UBH |
0,956 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
250. |
RATAY Kurt |
UBH |
0,943 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
251. |
YAMAZAKI Michio |
HER |
0,929 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
252. |
WIRTH Oskar |
POT |
0,925 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
253. |
DELLMOUR Helmut |
WBA |
0,908 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
254. |
KARAS Franz |
WRN |
0,900 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
255. |
VALA Günter |
AIR |
0,896 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
256. |
BAUER Erwin |
FLO |
0,891 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
257. |
SIMULAK (MADER) Silvia |
HOL |
0,891 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
258. |
BISCHOF Josef |
BWW |
0,890 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
259. |
JILEK Helmut |
BRU |
0,889 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
260. |
ZWICKL Walter |
MBF |
0,883 |
MM |
2010/11 |
261. |
BILEK Manuel |
UBH |
0,875 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
262. |
KATZ Michael |
STO |
0,867 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
263. |
MENYHART Benjamin |
BRU |
0,867 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
264. |
HRDLICKA Peter |
POT |
0,860 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
265. |
KARPINIEC Gerhard |
BWW |
0,837 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
266. |
BUNYAI Dominik |
BWW |
0,835 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
267. |
NAGY-ABONJI Istvan |
MEL |
0,825 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
268. |
BEIER Gernot |
SWT |
0,801 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
269. |
MAIRBÖCK Harald |
CCP |
0,800 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
270. |
MRAZEK Josef |
BRU |
0,798 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
271. |
ULLERMANN Michael |
BWW |
0,794 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
272. |
GEYER Wilhelm |
CCP |
0,769 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
273. |
SCHMIDL Johann |
PÖL |
0,765 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
274. |
TIEDEMANN Fritz |
BWW |
0,747 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
275. |
KONICEK Erich |
BWW |
0,743 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
276. |
VOGLER Alexander |
CCP |
0,737 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
277. |
IRSCHIK Manfred |
SWT |
0,737 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
278. |
KOGLER Franz |
AMS |
0,732 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
279. |
PRIKRYL Herbert |
BRU |
0,701 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
280. |
WALLNER Karl |
HER |
0,689 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
281. |
WEBER Stefan |
UBH |
0,687 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
282. |
NEBUDA Peter |
POT |
0,675 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
283. |
GEYER Johanna |
UBH |
0,668 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
284. |
DREXLER Michael |
WBA |
0,668 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
285. |
LÜFTINGER Maximilian |
VIE |
0,654 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
286. |
REICHHUBER Franz |
HER |
0,639 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
287. |
JORDAN Friedrich |
HOL |
0,627 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
288. |
PANZENBÖCK Philipp |
SWT |
0,606 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
289. |
DIETRICH Norbert |
BRU |
0,603 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
290. |
PALATIN Reinhold |
POT |
0,575 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
291. |
TRINKO Erich |
BRU |
0,570 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
292. |
TOTZ Helmut |
BRU |
0,555 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
293. |
GÖTTL Alfred |
UBH |
0,537 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
294. |
PERDAN Johann |
WRN |
0,536 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
295. |
BARTONEK Peter |
POT |
0,525 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
296. |
MÜLLNER Herbert sen. |
HOL |
0,500 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
297. |
ULOVEC Claudia |
MBF |
0,485 |
MM |
2005/06 |
298. |
KLIMA Bettina |
CCP |
0,439 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
299. |
FRAUWALLNER Daniel |
POT |
0,412 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
300. |
ARTNER Michael |
CCP |
0,374 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
301. |
BAUER Klaus |
BRU |
0,359 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
302. |
BECK Florian |
CCP |
0,318 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
303. |
KNÖDLER Erich |
CCP |
0,289 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANDRISEVITS Alfred |
POT |
4,000 |
1.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
WAGNER Thomas |
LEO |
3,613 |
MM |
2004/05 |
|
HAILZL Hans |
WRN |
3,026 |
2.Kl. 3.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
MAYRHOFER Gerhard |
LBC |
2,991 |
ÖMLV |
2004/05 |
|
SASKA Harald |
BLZ |
2,723 |
MM |
2004/05 |
|
PRÖGLHÖF Werner |
AUG |
2,318 |
3.Kl. 1.Pl. Ü |
2004/05 |
|
WEITZER Klaus |
UBH |
2,128 |
NÖLM 10.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
LUKSCH Oswald |
WBA |
2,111 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2004/05 |
|
GRITSCH Wolfgang |
BCA |
2,050 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2004/05 |
|
HÖCK Anton |
BCA |
1,890 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
KUBER Erwin |
BAD |
1,825 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
EBNER Christian |
BCA |
1,730 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
HAVELKA Otto |
AIR |
1,472 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
ZIEGELWANGER Günther |
PÖL |
1,471 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
STUDNICKA Brigitte |
WBA |
1,313 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
MUSATICS Andreas |
BCE |
1,221 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
MÜKISCH Gustav |
SWT |
1,216 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
SCHANDL Peter |
AIR |
1,105 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
WEISS Franz |
BRU |
1,087 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
PÖCHHACKER Anton |
LBC |
0,914 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
GASNER Benjamin |
MEL |
0,889 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
WIEGER Rudolf |
BRU |
0,827 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
ORTNER Andreas |
BRU |
0,732 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
KLOTZ Erwin |
WBA |
0,520 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
WASER Veronika |
AMS |
0,438 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |