Rangliste zum download (mit allen Details) >>> |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Klub |
GD |
Bewerb |
Jahr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meisterklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SZIVACZ Herbert |
POT |
1,304 |
MM |
2008/09 |
2. |
MAKIK Karl |
MBK |
1,281 |
MM |
2010/11 |
3. |
GORTHAN Rene |
POT |
1,185 |
1.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
4. |
KARAKUZU Celil |
BWW |
1,180 |
ÖM 2.Pl. |
2008/09 |
5. |
BRANC Horst |
WBA |
1,116 |
WrLM 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
6. |
NEBUDA Alfred |
POT |
1,089 |
ÖSTM 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
KOSTISTANSKY Gerhard |
LEO |
2,272 |
MM |
2007/08 |
8. |
WERNER Hans |
AUG |
1,117 |
MM |
2007/08 |
9. |
VOLGER Pirmin |
BCA |
1,017 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
10. |
SCHUSTER Markus |
EBC |
1,016 |
1.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
11. |
BAUMGARTNER Udo |
AMS |
0,983 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
12. |
METE Attila |
BCA |
0,954 |
1.Kl. 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
13. |
PALLER Heinrich |
WBA |
0,938 |
WrLM 2.Pl. |
2009/10 |
14. |
KUTA Hans-Peter |
WRN |
0,923 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
15. |
PRIELER Andreas |
POT |
0,912 |
MM |
2010/11 |
16. |
REICHNER Andreas |
WRN |
0,899 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
17. |
CUSUMANO Giovanni |
STO |
0,891 |
ÖSTM 6.Pl. |
2010/11 |
18. |
FUCHS Klemens |
URF |
0,885 |
1.Kl. 4.Pl. |
2010/11 |
19. |
JEHNE Othmar |
SWT |
0,884 |
ÖM 3.Pl. |
2009/10 |
20. |
FIGL Gerhard |
OBK |
0,883 |
WrLM 3.Pl. |
2009/10 |
21. |
LÖFFLER Günther |
AIR |
0,883 |
1.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
22. |
WEISS Alexander |
POT |
0,882 |
ÖSTM 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
23. |
BERNSTEINER Christian |
STO |
0,874 |
MM |
2010/11 |
24. |
STRAUB Gerhard |
WRN |
0,868 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
25. |
RIEGLER Robert |
MBK |
0,853 |
WrLM 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
26. |
SCHNÖLL Peter |
BWW |
0,841 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
27. |
BUCHEGGER Karl |
MEL |
0,807 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
28. |
WEBER Gerhard |
MBK |
0,804 |
1.Kl. 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
29. |
WISSER Benjamin |
BLZ |
0,779 |
TLM 1.Pl. |
2009/10 |
30. |
GEHRER Wolfgang |
BCA |
0,775 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
31. |
SCHACHNER Hubert |
BAR |
0,775 |
2.Kl. 1.Pl. Ü |
2009/10 |
32. |
EIGENSPERGER Ernst |
BWW |
0,766 |
WrLM 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
33. |
PILLER Josef |
MBK |
0,762 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
34. |
RATH Alfred |
STO |
0,762 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
35. |
EIDLER Kurt |
AIR |
0,759 |
1.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
36. |
LEICHTFRIED Dieter |
AMS |
0,746 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
37. |
SCHWARZ Heinz |
AIR |
0,746 |
MM |
2010/11 |
38. |
SEDLAK Herbert |
WBA |
0,745 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
39. |
KOLM Gerhard |
AIR |
0,729 |
1.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
40. |
STÖGER Peter |
WBA |
0,728 |
MM |
2010/11 |
41. |
REITER Heinz |
WIS |
0,727 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
42. |
EDER Lothar |
POT |
0,726 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
43. |
RIER Sascha |
HER |
0,718 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
44. |
GRÖBNER Helmut |
WIS |
0,710 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
45. |
CERNY Johann |
STO |
0,707 |
NÖLM VR |
2009/10 |
46. |
DÜLDÜL Ümit |
BCA |
0,704 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
47. |
RÖTZER Alois |
WBA |
0,704 |
MM |
2009/10 |
48. |
HUBER Walter |
BRU |
0,701 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
49. |
LINDERMUTH Anton |
CCP |
0,701 |
MM |
2008/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
HUBER Thomas |
LEO |
0,977 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
51. |
PHILIPP Peter |
MBF |
0,941 |
1.Kl. 1.Pl. |
2005/06 |
52. |
MORAWETZ Heinz |
LEO |
0,884 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
53. |
POKORNY Klaus |
POT |
0,812 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
54. |
KRSKA Markus |
MBK |
0,800 |
MM |
2007/08 |
55. |
BERNSTEINER Johannes |
STO |
0,781 |
1.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
56. |
TREBITSCH Helmut |
OBK |
0,776 |
ÖM SEN 2.Pl. Ü |
2008/09 |
57. |
KENYERI Alexander |
LEO |
0,736 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
58. |
BUDIC Alen |
BAD |
0,720 |
MM |
2006/07 |
59. |
MANDL Kurt |
AIR |
0,705 |
1.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
60. |
WAITZ Alexander |
POT |
0,702 |
2.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
61. |
SCHWARZMÜLLER Harald |
MBK |
0,692 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
62. |
RUZICKA Peter |
AIR |
0,690 |
MM |
2010/11 |
63. |
PRIEBER Gustav |
POT |
0,682 |
1.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
64. |
EDERL Horst |
WRN |
0,680 |
2.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
65. |
FITZKA Thoralf |
ABS |
0,675 |
SbgLM 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
66. |
SCHIKOWITZ-HANNABACH Markus |
STO |
0,675 |
2.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
67. |
HORVATH Ernst |
BWW |
0,666 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
68. |
RUPPERT Franz |
WBA |
0,663 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
69. |
MITTERMAYR Andreas |
LBC |
0,662 |
SbgLM 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
70. |
SCHALLER August |
MBK |
0,661 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
71. |
OBORIL Robert |
VIE |
0,654 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
72. |
SAFARIK Heinz |
BRU |
0,653 |
ÖM SEN 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
73. |
ERGÜNEY Ali |
BAD |
0,644 |
2.Kl. 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
74. |
EBNER Christian |
BCA |
0,640 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
75. |
PAUR Herbert |
HOL |
0,640 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
76. |
HAILZL Hans |
WRN |
0,638 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
77. |
KRAKHOFER Robert |
AIR |
0,631 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
78. |
KURECKA Heinrich |
STO |
0,631 |
2.Kl. 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
79. |
STRAKA Wolfgang |
FLO |
0,631 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
80. |
MITTERBÖCK Helga |
MAR |
0,622 |
ÖM D 1.Pl. |
2010/11 |
81. |
SERLATH Alfred |
HER |
0,621 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
82. |
MOSER Bruno |
HER |
0,620 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
83. |
PROSSER Bernd |
SWT |
0,619 |
MM |
2010/11 |
84. |
MUSATICS Andreas |
BCE |
0,614 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
85. |
NIEDERLEITHNER Peter |
KRE |
0,609 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
86. |
PRENDINGER Richard |
BAD |
0,606 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
87. |
KREIL Werner |
BAD |
0,602 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
88. |
ERBEN Otto |
BAD |
0,600 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
89. |
ENGLBRECHT Ingrid |
AUG |
0,596 |
ÖM D 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
90. |
ANTEL Kerim |
MBK |
0,593 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
91. |
HAILZL Herbert |
WRN |
0,593 |
MM |
2009/10 |
92. |
GATTINGER Otto |
MEL |
0,590 |
MM |
2010/11 |
93. |
PARTMANN Gerhard |
HOL |
0,590 |
MM |
2010/11 |
94. |
NORDMANN Friedrich |
BLZ |
0,589 |
TLM 6.Pl. |
2009/10 |
95. |
DEIBL Karl |
BRU |
0,580 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
96. |
MOTITSCHKA Robert |
GMU |
0,580 |
SbgLM 4.Pl. |
2010/11 |
97. |
BRABATSCH Gerhard |
FLO |
0,577 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
98. |
FÜRST Johann |
KRE |
0,577 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
99. |
GROSSKOPF Manfred |
FLO |
0,576 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
100. |
TRAWNICZEK Franz |
BWW |
0,575 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
101. |
GRÖBNER Dieter |
WIS |
0,572 |
MM |
2010/11 |
102. |
RINGEL Johann |
AUG |
0,572 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
103. |
WEISS Rudolf |
BRU |
0,571 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
104. |
SCHILLER Bernd |
AMS |
0,561 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
105. |
RIVERO-TOLEDO Jorge Carmelo |
BAD |
0,557 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
106. |
BUCHLER Franz |
STO |
0,552 |
MM |
2010/11 |
107. |
BRATSCHITSCH Ernst |
POT |
0,549 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
108. |
HITZINGER Otto |
OBK |
0,541 |
ÖM SEN 5.Pl. |
2008/09 |
109. |
SCHAUER Karl |
FLO |
0,540 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
110. |
BAUER Josef |
HOL |
0,535 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
111. |
GRAMSHAMMER Erich |
MEL |
0,535 |
MM |
2010/11 |
112. |
LAWITZ Walter |
PÖL |
0,533 |
MM |
2010/11 |
113. |
KURZBAUER Karl |
MEL |
0,529 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
114. |
STEINBERGER Monika |
BAR |
0,528 |
3.Kl. 1.Pl. Ü |
2010/11 |
115. |
IDINGER Harald |
FLO |
0,527 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
116. |
HIRSCHL Florian |
AMS |
0,525 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
117. |
KRATOCHWILL Helmut |
AMS |
0,525 |
MM |
2010/11 |
118. |
NAVRATIL Heinz |
PÖL |
0,521 |
MM |
2009/10 |
119. |
SCRINZI Raimund |
BLZ |
0,521 |
TLM 7.Pl. |
2009/10 |
120. |
BÄCKER Nikolaus |
AIR |
0,520 |
ÖM SEN 6.Pl. |
2009/10 |
121. |
HAMMER Martin |
WIS |
0,514 |
MM |
2008/09 |
122. |
WOLFSGRUBER Eric |
GMU |
0,505 |
OÖLM 6.Pl. Ü |
2009/10 |
123. |
KAINZ Franz |
BRU |
0,501 |
MM |
2010/11 |
124. |
HANDL Peter |
FLO |
0,500 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
125. |
SCHALLMAYER Johann |
BAD |
0,500 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
126. |
FISCHER Ernst jun. |
EFD |
0,495 |
OÖLM 4.Pl. Ü |
2009/10 |
127. |
POZAREK Johann |
MBF |
0,494 |
MM |
2010/11 |
128. |
KOSCHER Jörg |
HER |
0,490 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
129. |
KLOIHOFER Manuel |
MEL |
0,487 |
3.Kl. 1.Pl. Ü |
2009/10 |
130. |
HEIHSIG Eduard |
MBK |
0,484 |
WrLM 4.Pl. |
2010/11 |
131. |
MILEC Werner |
WBA |
0,480 |
ÖM SEN 7.Pl. |
2010/11 |
132. |
SCHWARZOTT Gerhard |
BRU |
0,480 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
133. |
JANISCH Herbert |
PÖL |
0,472 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2010/11 |
134. |
AL-MAMAR Natascha |
MAR |
0,471 |
ÖM D 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
135. |
SCANFERLA Raffael |
MBK |
0,470 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
136. |
WIRTH Oskar |
POT |
0,470 |
ÖM SEN VR Ü |
2010/11 |
137. |
BASTL Erwin |
BRU |
0,468 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
138. |
PITSCH Heinz |
BRU |
0,460 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
139. |
PISTEK Peter |
MBK |
0,459 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
140. |
PRINZ Oswald |
ABS |
0,459 |
SbgLM 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
141. |
MADER Hubert |
AMS |
0,455 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2009/10 |
142. |
FIEL Walter |
BCA |
0,425 |
1.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143. |
SIMPERLER Andreas |
WBA |
0,648 |
1.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
144. |
SULZBERGER Martin |
UBH |
0,611 |
2.Kl. 2.Pl. |
2006/07 |
145. |
MASOJIDEK Ernst |
OBK |
0,571 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
146. |
PAHR Günther |
WBA |
0,567 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
147. |
HACKL Heinz |
BCK |
0,560 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2006/07 |
148. |
HÖCK Anton |
BCA |
0,556 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
149. |
SCHLOSSAREK Ernst |
LEO |
0,556 |
ÖM SEN VR |
2006/07 |
150. |
EDLINGER Walter |
AIR |
0,541 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
151. |
SCHRAFL Manfred |
WRN |
0,541 |
1.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
152. |
KNEZAUREK Albert |
WBA |
0,531 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
153. |
JETZINGER Kurt |
LBC |
0,515 |
OÖLM 3.Pl. |
2006/07 |
154. |
HEUSCHOBER Helmut |
LBC |
0,514 |
OÖLM 2.Pl. |
2006/07 |
155. |
SCHOKLITSCH Roland |
STO |
0,512 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
156. |
FUCHS Friedrich |
OBK |
0,509 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
157. |
ZIMMERMANN Peter |
MEL |
0,496 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
158. |
HÖRKER Franz |
HOL |
0,493 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
159. |
CHARVAT Adolf |
MBK |
0,482 |
MM |
2007/08 |
160. |
IRSCHIK Thomas |
SWT |
0,480 |
2.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
161. |
PANZENBÖCK Alexander |
SWT |
0,478 |
3.Kl. 1.Pl. Ü |
2006/07 |
162. |
BINDER-GERÖ Josef |
STO |
0,471 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
163. |
MADER Martin |
PÖL |
0,467 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2005/06 |
164. |
HAVELKA Otto |
AIR |
0,465 |
2.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
165. |
RIPPER Heinz |
KRE |
0,462 |
MM |
2007/08 |
166. |
HIETZ Gottfried |
POT |
0,461 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2006/07 |
167. |
FELIX Leopold |
OBK |
0,456 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2007/08 |
168. |
DICHTL Helmut |
HOL |
0,448 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
169. |
NESKODNY Adolf |
WRN |
0,448 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
170. |
BERGER Josef |
AMS |
0,444 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
171. |
HAIDVOGEL Hans |
WRN |
0,443 |
MM |
2010/11 |
172. |
HECKL Walter |
KRE |
0,443 |
MM |
2009/10 |
173. |
LACHER Alfred |
POT |
0,443 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
174. |
WOBORNIK Herbert |
FLO |
0,443 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
175. |
GUSENBAUER Roland |
WBA |
0,442 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
176. |
BAUMHOLZER Anton |
CCP |
0,441 |
3.Kl. 4.Pl. |
2010/11 |
177. |
WANKO Kurt |
FLO |
0,441 |
3.Kl. 3.Pl. |
2010/11 |
178. |
PILLER Gerd |
BCA |
0,437 |
ÖM SEN 10.Pl. |
2009/10 |
179. |
SANZ Herbert |
WRN |
0,437 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
180. |
BLAUENSTEINER Hans-Michael |
HER |
0,436 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
181. |
LANSCHA Engelbert |
BAD |
0,430 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
182. |
LEVY Friedrich |
BAD |
0,422 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
183. |
PROMMER Arnold |
MBK |
0,421 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
184. |
HAAS Otto |
HER |
0,420 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
185. |
WIELANDER Johann |
FLO |
0,420 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
186. |
DAUBEK Josef jun. |
CCP |
0,418 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
187. |
RAIDL Manfred |
CCP |
0,418 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
188. |
SOUKUP Richard |
WBA |
0,418 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
189. |
BERGER Roland |
AMS |
0,412 |
2.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
190. |
DAUBEK Martin |
CCP |
0,411 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
191. |
DAUBEK Josef sen. |
CCP |
0,406 |
3.Kl. 2.Pl. |
2010/11 |
192. |
ZAUNER Rudolf |
GMU |
0,405 |
OÖLM 7.Pl. |
2009/10 |
193. |
STOJICEVIC Daniela |
POT |
0,403 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
194. |
FRINTA Heinz |
BAD |
0,402 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
195. |
KUBAK Ernst |
BWW |
0,402 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
196. |
SCHWERTBERGER Harald |
STO |
0,402 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
197. |
BURGSTOCK Heinz |
WRN |
0,399 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
198. |
SCHAUFLER (MODER) Maximilian |
BCK |
0,397 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
199. |
SCHMIED Gerhard |
HER |
0,395 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
200. |
MÜLLER Helmuth |
WRN |
0,393 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
201. |
EDELMANN Ernst |
BRU |
0,391 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
202. |
BRAITO Kurt |
BWW |
0,390 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
203. |
KORNFELD Franz |
SWT |
0,387 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
204. |
ZEUGNER Franz |
BRU |
0,386 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
205. |
BICHLER Johann |
MBK |
0,385 |
2.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
206. |
MADER Franz |
AMS |
0,382 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
207. |
KARAS Franz |
WRN |
0,379 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
208. |
KARNER Wolfgang |
WIS |
0,379 |
MM |
2006/07 |
209. |
KRIEGER Franz |
KRE |
0,377 |
MM |
2010/11 |
210. |
RUPPRECHT Johannes |
HOL |
0,375 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
211. |
HOFMANN Johann |
PÖL |
0,373 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
212. |
KÖNIG Sybille |
AMS |
0,373 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
213. |
TEUFL Wolfgang |
WIS |
0,372 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
214. |
BASTL Gerhard |
BRU |
0,368 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
215. |
STADLMAYR Hermann |
EFD |
0,367 |
OÖLM 5.Pl. |
2006/07 |
216. |
MÜLLER Leopold |
BAD |
0,366 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
217. |
BÖHM Leopold |
MBF |
0,365 |
MM |
2010/11 |
218. |
GEYER Franz |
UBH |
0,364 |
MM |
2010/11 |
219. |
PRULAMP Günter |
CCP |
0,364 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
220. |
SCHOLZE Petra |
WBA |
0,361 |
ÖM D 5.Pl. |
2010/11 |
221. |
SPENGLER Gerhard |
UNI |
0,357 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
222. |
ZALOGA Kamil |
BCE |
0,352 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
223. |
ANGERER Verena |
ABS |
0,351 |
3.Kl. 7.Pl. |
2010/11 |
224. |
HRDLICKA Peter |
POT |
0,348 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
225. |
MOLNAR Georg |
BWW |
0,348 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
226. |
DEML Heinz |
BWW |
0,343 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
227. |
MÖLZER Samira |
WBA |
0,341 |
ÖM D 4.Pl. |
2009/10 |
228. |
KONICEK Erich |
BWW |
0,340 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
229. |
STECHER Markus |
FLO |
0,338 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
230. |
GRITSCH Wolfgang |
BCA |
0,330 |
2.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
231. |
SIMPERLER Johann |
WBA |
0,329 |
2.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
232. |
GWISS Thomas |
MEL |
0,328 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
233. |
LUEGGER Andreas |
WRN |
0,328 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
234. |
KÖNIG Wilhelm |
AMS |
0,327 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
235. |
KRIECHBAUM Karl |
EFD |
0,327 |
OÖLM 8.Pl. |
2006/07 |
236. |
STRASSER Alfred |
BRU |
0,327 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
237. |
ROHRINGER Christian |
UBH |
0,325 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
238. |
HEINZMANN Gustav |
WBA |
0,322 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
239. |
HAMBÖCK Erwin |
HER |
0,321 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
240. |
MEZHINSKY Yuri |
BWW |
0,316 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
241. |
BEIER Gernot |
SWT |
0,312 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
242. |
BINDER Wolfgang |
AMS |
0,311 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
243. |
KATZ Michael |
STO |
0,311 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
244. |
NAGY Herbert |
POT |
0,310 |
ÖM SEN VR |
2010/11 |
245. |
THAUN Gottfried |
WBA |
0,309 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
246. |
POLLHEIMER Jürgen |
BCA |
0,308 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
247. |
STUDNICKA Brigitte |
WBA |
0,307 |
ÖM D 6.Pl. |
2010/11 |
248. |
SCHULZE Gottfried |
AMS |
0,305 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
249. |
POPPENREITER Sophie |
ABS |
0,304 |
ÖM D 6.Pl. |
2009/10 |
250. |
KLEE Peter |
POT |
0,302 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
251. |
KRAUTWURST Ingrid |
BAD |
0,302 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
252. |
TRUTSCHMANN Heribert |
HER |
0,301 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
253. |
EITER Daniel |
BCK |
0,300 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
254. |
LUX Christian |
EFD |
0,300 |
OÖLM 6.Pl. |
2006/07 |
255. |
EICHHORN Ernst |
AMS |
0,298 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
256. |
GALLBRUNNER Josef |
HER |
0,298 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
257. |
PEKLAR Wolfgang |
POT |
0,298 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
258. |
KALTNEKER Alfred |
BRU |
0,297 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
259. |
TEUREZBACHER Johann |
AMS |
0,296 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
260. |
SCHLOFFER Walter |
POT |
0,293 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
261. |
SLANSKY Thomas |
PÖL |
0,293 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
262. |
ZERNY Christian |
BWW |
0,293 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
263. |
HASENKOPF Michael |
BAD |
0,292 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
264. |
PALATIN Reinhold |
POT |
0,291 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
265. |
GLÖCKLER Manfred |
SWT |
0,290 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
266. |
GUMPLMAYR Karl |
EFD |
0,290 |
OÖLM 7.Pl.. |
2006/07 |
267. |
HARNISCH Peter |
PÖL |
0,289 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
268. |
NOZIN Richard |
AIR |
0,284 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
269. |
CAMUS Ezio |
SWT |
0,283 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
270. |
IRSCHIK Manfred |
SWT |
0,278 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
271. |
BAUER Erwin |
FLO |
0,276 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
272. |
LEITNER Daniel |
MEL |
0,272 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
273. |
PRASCHL Alfred |
BWW |
0,272 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
274. |
DELLMOUR Helmut |
WBA |
0,267 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
275. |
HOCHENAUER Robert |
MEL |
0,260 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
276. |
WALTHER Bernhard |
BWW |
0,256 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
277. |
ACHLEITNER Johannes |
BAD |
0,255 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
278. |
MORGENSTERN Josef |
BWW |
0,254 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
279. |
NEBUDA Peter |
POT |
0,254 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
280. |
MAIERHOFER Klaus |
WIS |
0,251 |
ÖM SEN 12.Pl. |
2006/07 |
281. |
PERDAN Johann |
WRN |
0,250 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
282. |
REITER Bernd |
FLO |
0,250 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
283. |
JILEK Helmut |
BRU |
0,248 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
284. |
VALA Günter |
AIR |
0,241 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
285. |
SIMULAK (MADER) Silvia |
HOL |
0,240 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
286. |
SCHLUCKER Erich |
EFD |
0,238 |
OÖLM 10.Pl. |
2009/10 |
287. |
MINARZ Richard |
HER |
0,236 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
288. |
FÜHRLINGER Herbert |
MEL |
0,235 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
289. |
DIETRICH Norbert |
BRU |
0,226 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
290. |
SCHIKOWITZ Dieter |
WRN |
0,226 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
291. |
BARTONEK Peter |
POT |
0,225 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
292. |
WALLNER Karl |
HER |
0,223 |
3.Kl. VR |
2006/07 |
293. |
BISCHOF Josef |
BWW |
0,221 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
294. |
BALIKO Martina |
BCK |
0,219 |
MM |
2007/08 |
295. |
TOTZ Helmut |
BRU |
0,219 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
296. |
LINDENBERGER Josef |
AIR |
0,207 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
297. |
MRAZEK Josef |
BRU |
0,205 |
3.Kl. 8.Pl. |
2010/11 |
298. |
DEVECI Ömer |
AMS |
0,204 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
299. |
REICHHUBER Franz |
HER |
0,194 |
3.Kl. VR |
2005/06 |
300. |
PRIKRYL Herbert |
BRU |
0,185 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
301. |
NARATH Herbert |
POT |
0,184 |
3.Kl. VR |
2008/09 |
302. |
PESSENLEHNER Rudolf |
SWT |
0,179 |
3.Kl. VR |
2007/08 |
303. |
MAIRBÖCK Harald |
CCP |
0,171 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
304. |
BAUDA Herbert |
UBH |
0,167 |
ÖM SEN 8.Pl. |
2010/11 |
305. |
VOLGER-HESCHL Waltraud |
BCA |
0,164 |
ÖM D 8.Pl. |
2010/11 |
306. |
KOGELBAUER Patrick |
BCE |
0,158 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
307. |
MÜLLNER Herbert sen. |
HOL |
0,147 |
3.Kl. VR |
2010/11 |
308. |
GEYER Johanna |
UBH |
0,146 |
ÖM D 5.Pl. |
2006/07 |
309. |
TRINKO Erich |
BRU |
0,129 |
3.Kl. VR |
2009/10 |
310. |
LÜFTINGER Maximilian |
VIE |
0,128 |
ÖM SEN 10.Pl. |
2008/09 |
311. |
HARPF Stefan |
BCA |
0,098 |
TLM 8.Pl. |
2007/08 |
312. |
STURM Ilka |
WRN |
0,065 |
ÖM D 8.Pl. |
2009/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aus der Wertung: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GMEINER Franz |
LEO |
1,111 |
1.Kl. VR Ü |
2004/05 |
|
OBERBERGER Christoph |
BIG |
1,100 |
ÖMLV |
2004/05 |
|
ZINSMEISTER Thomas |
CCP |
1,045 |
ÖM 4.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
NÖSTER Clemens |
BCE |
1,032 |
MM |
2004/05 |
|
TRASKA Philipp |
LBC |
1,007 |
ÖMLV |
2004/05 |
|
CERMAK Robert |
LEO |
0,765 |
1.Kl. 5.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
BERNAT Adalbert |
MBK |
0,676 |
2.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
BOLEK Lothar |
BAD |
0,659 |
ÖM SEN 7.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
WEITZER Klaus |
UBH |
0,637 |
NÖMM VR |
2004/05 |
|
KELLNER Leonhard |
POT |
0,618 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2004/05 |
|
BRANDSTÄTTER Werner |
PÖL |
0,560 |
NÖLM 8.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
REUTER Rudolf |
LEO |
0,518 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2004/05 |
|
AICHBERGER Johann |
PÖL |
0,490 |
3.Kl. VR Ü |
2004/05 |
|
NEUMÜLLER Ursula |
MAR |
0,484 |
ÖM D 2.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
BLIEWEIS Mathias |
MEL |
0,392 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
PITOUR Rene |
BCK |
0,384 |
ÖM SEN 12.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
SCHLOSSER Karl-Heinz |
WBA |
0,375 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
BLAHA Bernhard |
POT |
0,368 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
ZAUNER Roswitha |
HOL |
0,362 |
ÖM D 4.Pl. |
2004/05 |
|
GARHERR Karl |
BRU |
0,355 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
OSWALD Karl |
WBA |
0,335 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
REDLER Alfred |
AIR |
0,334 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
BILEK Manuel |
UBH |
0,308 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
SCHWALM Gerhard |
BRU |
0,295 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
SCHANDL Peter |
AIR |
0,284 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
BAUER Oliver |
WBA |
0,274 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
SCHNEIDER Walter |
AUG |
0,262 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
KOGLER Franz |
AMS |
0,261 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |
|
FAZEKAS Rudolf |
BWW |
0,150 |
3.Kl. VR |
2004/05 |